Tour des Ports de la Manche 2018 -_- 07/07/2018 au 13/07/2018 Contact Email :tdpm08@gmail.com |
6619 HELIOTROPE (COMET 770 GT) 39845 EORIAN (AQUILA GTE) 7504 PIED D'ALOUETTE (AQUILA GTE) 1376A FOLIES D'AMOUR (GIBSEA 80 PL) 44627 AMCEN GARUDA 2 (ARMAGNAC MK2) 28773 PACHA (CENTURION 32) 44393 PAPILLON DES MERS (FIRST 25.7 Q) 19750 CASTAFIORE (KELT 850 DER) 9707 DEEPBLUE (KALIK 30) 36523 TI'MOUN (FIRST 29 GTE) 19676 YSLAND (FIRST 26 QR) F&n bsp; 024 TIRE BOUCHON (SAUVIGNON DL)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays ---
LEFRANC CLOTILDE 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0 ---
BOURGET Vincent 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
Y C DIELETTE---
AUGUIN Pierre 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
LE GOUBEY Jean-baptiste 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
Y C CHERBOURG---
MUELLE Henry 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
C Y C---
GUILLON Olivier 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS---
DEBEAUPTE Dominique 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS---
DE CHIVRE Bruno 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
VILLENEUVE Gregoire 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
YC ST VAAST---
PERREE Jean luc 2.00 2.00 HTP
2.0
C N Marine Cherbourg---
MACE Laurent 13.00 13.00 DNC
13.0
CN B-CARTERET---
FONTAINE Patrick 13.00 13.00 DNC
13.0
8149 AXE SAIL 2 (SIGMA 33 OOD) 13547 SCHMILBLICK (DELPH 32 GD ) 7373 ESTEABELLE (CONTENTION 3) 44834 BERLIOZ (FIRST 27.7 Q) 44101 MONSTER 737 (LE MONSTRE 7) 28145 ROC NERE III (GIBSEA 284 Q) 9801 OIRRIOR (SIGMA 33 OOD) 37826 TORTUGA (DJANGO DUO B) 16371 MANCHOT ROYAL (SUN FAST 31 ) 39784 LE RATINEAU (MELODY) 34821 SACRISTIN (FIRST 27.7 Q) 19765 DEFI SENTIER OCEAN (FIRST 345 GT) 18676 GREPHANE 3 (FEELING 1100) 4474L FALCON (VAN DE STADT)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
GADBIN Marc 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
E V CHERBOURG 2
LEYRAT Jean-francois 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C N LORIENT 3
LEPAYSANT Eric 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
YC ST VAAST---
KERNEIS Francois 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
E V CHERBOURG---
HUBERT Francois 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
LEROUX Arnauld 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
LECURU Thierry 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
C N CHERBOURGEOIS---
HOUCHARD Alain 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
YCBCARTERET---
WOUTERS Antoine 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
C N CHERBOURGEOIS---
SCHNEIDER Harro 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
E.F.V Intercommunale---
THOMAS Eric 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
GENAIN Philippe 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
CNS---
ERAMBERT Michel 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
YCBCARTERET---
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY 5.00 5.00 HTP
5.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
888 LA RAILLEUSE (PROTO 3/4 TO) 17803 IDEE FIXE (MESURE Q) 14525 AMBULANCES LEFEVRE (FIRST 35S5 Q) 36531 SKREALING II (FIRST 31.7) 32107 CHIQUITA (FIRST CLASS ) 14190 DEFI VOILE ADAPTEE (SUN FIZZ Q) 19184 ROMILLY (FIRST 33.7 P) 18836 HEGOA (FIRST 33.7 G) 27520 BIGARO 2 (FIRST 31.7) 13349 BANQUE POPULAIRE (FIRST 32S5 Q) 5901 KISSING CLUB (FIRST CLASS ) 38765 PARAISO (FEELING 1040) 44747 SENTOSA (OCEANIS 323 ) 34836 AUDITION D'ORNANO (FIRST 33.7 P) 39092 HUART (GIBSEA 114/1) 28317 LARA CROFT (FIRST 31.7) 19459 RADIUS (FIRST 31.7) 44126 KITALE (OCEANIS 411 ) 37829 SHADOW OF BLACK (FIRST 375 GT) 16647 NONOALCO (SUN LEGENDE ) 4718L TEMPTRESS (SJ 320) 18462 KAILUA (FIRST 31.7 ()Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
BREGEON Robert 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
Y C GRANVILLE 2
LOUCHART Martin 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
Y C GRANVILLE 3
BUISSON Patrice 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS 4
REMOUE Jean-emmanuel 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
Y C GRANVILLE 5
CLERIS Francois 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
Y C GRANVILLE 6
FORTIN Thierry 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
Y C CHERBOURG 7
RENAUD Roger 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS 8
PAIN Charles 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS 9
BERNARD Ludovic 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
C V DIEPPE---
LEFEVRE Hubert 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS---
AUDOUARD Maxime 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
CN B-CARTERET---
TAUPIN Thierry 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
SR COURSEULLES---
LACROIX Claude 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
C N VALERIQUAIS---
DUPONT Jean pierre 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
C P GRANDCOMAISERAIS---
BELLEC Patrice 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
YC VERNON---
YVENAT Jean yves 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
BULOT Jean francois 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
SR COURSEULLES---
LOUVET Thierry 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF---
WILLEMS Jeremy 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
S N P H---
VERSCHOORE Thierry 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
YCBCARTERET---
PIPE NIGEL 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNEbis
CAPELLI Stephane 11.00 11.00 HTP
11.0
Y C CHERBOURG
35270 CLUB DINETTE BAR RESTAURENT (X 332) 17982 PORT DIELETTE (SPRINT 95 (7) 28738 GWAIHIR VENTURI (DUFOUR 34 20) 27864 ROYAL COCO (DUFOUR 34 20) 44166 ARLEQUIN (OCEANIS 37 G) 19730 RACKHAM (SPACE 30) 37846 ROCHE DU SOLENT (SUN FAST 37) 36949 MANCHE FIBRE KUNKEL PALETTES (SUN ODYSSEY ) 19761 VOG (J 92 S) 19756 LES RAPETOUS (FIRST CLASS ) 34826 SAGARTXO III (FIRST CLASS ) 36839 ATAO (A 31) 44920 ETACHON (GIBSEA 442 G) 1344L MORRINA IV (BAVARIA 35 M) 28406 JACKPOT (FIRST 36.7 G) 39880 X PRIM (X 332) 2559L FLEET 2 (DUFOUR 455)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
TOUTAIN Juliette 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
E V CHERBOURG---
LELION Romain 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
Y C DIELETTE---
RIOS Philippe 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
Y C CHERBOURG---
REMY-NERIS Christophe 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
YC ST VAAST---
LAMOTTE Julien 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
YC ROUEN 76---
RAUFIE Marc 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
DEAUVILLE YC---
VAMBERT Eric 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0 ---
LEGALLET Jan 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
SZELLOS Philippe 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
DEAUVILLE YC---
PRONIER Jean-luc 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
BAHON Olivier 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
GUERIN Antoine 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
HACAULT Pascal 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
A S C BNP PARIBAS---
FUNK Peter 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE---
LEMER Michael 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
CN HONFLEUR---
CHANU Dominique 3.00 3.00 HTP
3.0
CN B-CARTERET---
GOTT Reginald 18.00 18.00 DNC
18.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
44784 AXE SAIL (J 88) 5040B CREDIT MUTUEL (GRAND SOLEIL) 43849 VILLE DE DONVILLE (SUN FAST 360) F&n bsp; 60 COLA (FIGARO BENET) 8824 NJOS (CORBY 35) 39161 MYSPLICE CGI (XP 33 CROIS) FRA 6 BARBULE (FIGARO BENET) 9541R GINETTE (J 105) 21961 PIRANHA BROTHERS (J 105) 34214 PHENOMENE (GRAND SURPRI) 15055 PRINCESSE GOTIONUDE (JOD 35) 9729 LE TOUR DES ENFANTS (FIRST CLASS ) 15083 CAEN YACHT CLUB (JOD 35) 16559 LATITUDE (X 119) 516R WHITE ROSE (ELAN 40 GTE) 36811 ERE HUD (POGO 1050 GT) 9795 ENDLESS SUMMER (ONE OFF B13 ) 27754 CLEZIO (GRAND SOLEIL) 21717B WISPER 4 EVER (JPK 1010 (EX)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
GADBIN Axel 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
Y C CHERBOURG 2
BUNEL Vincent 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
Y C GRANVILLE 3
DEFOSSE Benoit 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
Y C GRANVILLE 4
LELAIDIER Michel 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N Marine Cherbourg 5
OCTON TIM 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE 6
ASSELIN Didier 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
Y C GRANVILLE 7
ANTOINE Jeanpierre 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
CORNIER Harold 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
PANNIER Herve 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
Y C CHERBOURG---
BACCALA Fabrice 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
C N VALERIQUAIS---
DEZEUSTRE Nicolas 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
S N P H---
BARD Philippe 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
C Y C---
BUNEL Emmanuel 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
C Y C---
RATCLIFFE Bruno 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
CN HONFLEUR---
JACKSON BOB 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
GRANDE-BRETAGNE---
DUCHEMIN Frederick 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
Y C GRANVILLE---
DA ROCHA Manuel 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
Y C CHERBOURG---
HAQUET Yvon 19.00 19.00 DNS
19.0
S N P Hbis
CARBONNEL Franck 9.00 9.00 HTP
9.0
YC VERNON
BERTIN Frederic BREHIER Patrick
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury